Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Varied / Hobbyist Muhammad Aidil AshrafMale/Indonesia Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 149 Deviations 315 Comments 3,991 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Random #3 :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 2 1 Random #2 :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 1 1 Random #1 :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 0 1 Photography low budget :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 1 1 First Drawing , LITERALLY :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 4 0 Without you :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 11 9 The Fire Inside :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 4 1 Once upon these days :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 2 0 Cover 2016 VG Design :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 1 0 Come let me take you through the darkness 2 :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 5 2 Come let me take you through the darkness 3 :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 1 0 Come let me take you through the darkness 1 :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 3 0 3D Design For PSD releases :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 0 0 PSD file release template design :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 0 0 Eve noire by Ikazuchi :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 0 0 Metal gear Rising Wallpaper by Ikazuchi :iconikazuh1:Ikazuh1 1 0

Favourites

BIG TUTORIAL - :icondanluvisiart:DanLuVisiArt 2,970 276 VENOM - TUTORIAL :icondanluvisiart:DanLuVisiArt 5,255 363 Anxious :iconvigoleria:Vigoleria 72 16 Quick Sketch - Lightsaber Execution :iconwojtekfus:WojtekFus 7,904 246 Greyhound :iconguweiz:GUWEIZ 12,158 232 Tohka Yatogami - Date a Live :iconpriatnaadnyana:priatnaadnyana 4 1 Rengar (League of Legends) :iconikhsanikhsankimochi:IkhsanIkhsanKimochi 4 0 Necro san :iconnicoaprilio:NicoAprilio 5 6 Moe Sniper! :iconzaystev007:Zaystev007 2 0 Magi :iconryuze-nanzuke:Ryuze-nanzuke 10 4 Kirisima (Kancolle) :iconhotaruyami:HotaruYami 13 0 Miku Merry Christmas :iconredwixos:RedWixos 4 0 Eve noire :iconredwixos:RedWixos 3 0 Kiso Kantai Collection :iconikhsanikhsankimochi:IkhsanIkhsanKimochi 12 0 Dragon Age :iconzeins1:ZeinS1 4 0 A Journey :iconxaveriouz:Xaveriouz 3 0

Groups

deviantID

Ikazuh1's Profile Picture
Ikazuh1
Muhammad Aidil Ashraf
Artist | Hobbyist | Varied
Indonesia
Real name : Muhammad Aidil Ashraf <(")

Gender : Male

Birthdate: march 29th, 1999

Hobby : Editing , Design, Animating

BloodType : O

Favourite style of art : None :''v

Operating System : Windows 8 64-bit

Using : Photoshop CS6 and AfterEffects CS6
Interests

Friends

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconnicoaprilio:
NicoAprilio Featured By Owner Jul 4, 2016  Student Artist
WB semfai :U
Reply
:iconhadiaddict48:
hadiaddict48 Featured By Owner Jan 26, 2016
watch back mastah
Reply
:iconikazuh1:
Ikazuh1 Featured By Owner Feb 27, 2016  Hobbyist General Artist
Dah :U
Reply
:iconzaystev007:
Zaystev007 Featured By Owner Jan 12, 2016
Thanks Fav nya bruh! :v
Reply
:iconkioshirei:
KioshiRei Featured By Owner Aug 21, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Hello there! It's MisuKishiPie!
Please rewatch my new dA account KioshiRei~
So you can receive some notifs from me <3 Thank you!
Reply
:iconikazuh1:
Ikazuh1 Featured By Owner Sep 1, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Done ^^
Reply
:icondamaimikaz:
DamaiMikaz Featured By Owner Jul 30, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks a lot for watching me. I hope you keep enjoying my art in the future :D
Reply
:iconikazuh1:
Ikazuh1 Featured By Owner Sep 1, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Absolutely :)
Reply
:icondenyzgetafho:
Denyzgetafho Featured By Owner Jul 14, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Watch Back Mastah Ikzuchi ... :v :v 
Reply
:iconikazuh1:
Ikazuh1 Featured By Owner Jul 29, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Udah 
Reply
Add a Comment: